skip to Main Content
Whakapau kaha – to be better than before.
Loading Calendar

← Back to Calendar

Hall

October 2019

Champions – Hall

October 17 @ 12:20 pm - 1:00 pm

Dawn Wood

Find out more »

Nikau/Puriri – Hall

October 17 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Colleen Morrow

Find out more »

Totara-i-ahua Years 4/6 – Discovery Centre

October 18 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Lisa Rolle

Find out more »

Champions – Hall

October 24 @ 12:20 pm - 1:00 pm

Dawn Wood

Find out more »

Nikau/Puriri – Hall

October 24 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Colleen Morrow

Find out more »

Totara-i-ahua Years 4/6 – Discovery Centre

October 25 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Lisa Rolle

Find out more »

Aspire Assembly

October 25 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Belinda Law

Find out more »

Dress Rehearsal – Yr 6 Production

October 29 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm

Colleen Morrow

Find out more »

ANI Roadshow – Hall

October 30 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Shanthan Naidu

Find out more »

Puriri & Nikau Teams Production – Hall

October 30 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Colleen Morrow

Find out more »

Puriri & Nikau Teams Production – Hall (TBC)

October 30 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Erin Hooper

Find out more »

Champions – Room ?

October 31 @ 12:20 pm - 1:00 pm

Dawn Wood

Find out more »

Nikau/Puriri – Hall

October 31 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Colleen Morrow

Find out more »

Nikau & Puriri Production – Hall

October 31 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Colleen Morrow

Find out more »

November 2019

Totara-i-ahua Years 4/6 – Discovery Centre

November 1 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Lisa Rolle

Find out more »

Puriri & Nikau Teams Production – Hall (TBC)

November 1 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Erin Hooper

Find out more »

Champions – Hall

November 7 @ 12:20 pm - 1:00 pm

Dawn Wood

Find out more »

Nikau/Puriri – Hall

November 7 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Colleen Morrow

Find out more »

Totara-i-ahua Years 4/6 – Discovery Centre

November 8 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Lisa Rolle

Find out more »

Aspire Assembly

November 8 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Belinda Law

Find out more »

School Disco Yr 0-4

November 8 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Creatures from the Sea or the Jungle

Find out more »

School Disco Yr 4-6

November 8 @ 6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Creatures from the Sea or the Jungle

Find out more »

Champions – Hall

November 14 @ 12:20 pm - 1:00 pm

Dawn Wood

Find out more »

Totara-i-ahua Years 4/6 – Discovery Centre

November 15 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Lisa Rolle

Find out more »

Champions – Room 10

November 21 @ 12:20 pm - 1:00 pm

Dawn Wood

Find out more »

Totara-i-ahua Years 4/6 – Discovery Centre

November 22 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Lisa Rolle

Find out more »

Aspire Assembly

November 22 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Belinda Law

Find out more »

Champions – Hall

November 28 @ 12:20 pm - 1:00 pm

Dawn Wood

Find out more »

Totara-i-ahua Years 4/6 – Discovery Centre

November 29 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Lisa Rolle

Find out more »

December 2019

Totara-i-ahua Years 4/6 – Discovery Centre

December 6 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Lisa Rolle

Find out more »

Aspire Assembly

December 6 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Belinda Law

Find out more »
+ Export Events
Back To Top